?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 November 2020 @ 12:00 am
 
 LOCKED  


 
 
Current Location: Surabaya
Current Mood: blankblank
Current Music: SHINee - Juliette
 
 
 
lalak: nantoka narusasuikachuw on July 26th, 2008 01:54 pm (UTC)
situ sapa ya bo??
gaby ka? XDD

i'll help you then...
Fafa: chii keichiifafa_sama on September 26th, 2008 07:25 am (UTC)
Hello there ^^
thx 4 add me as your friend... We have the same thing! A non FO LJ! Lol
btw, thx.. I dunno how do you know my LJ..
But i'm glad to have a new friend..
39!
lalak: kisumaisuikachuw on September 26th, 2008 08:08 am (UTC)
oh, hi fafa~
no problem.. but yea, i like your journal.. you like chiinen so much don't you?
and maybe it's just me but i think i know you before~ never mind XDD

oh yea, Not FO journal.. but i'm thinking about change it into FO journal..
but not now~

from blog walking~ and "BUMP!" i found your LJ~
i'm glad too to have a new friend.. and you live in indonesia, rite?!
Ruru: 011pi_chu on September 29th, 2008 06:40 am (UTC)
ne~ ini lalak kan?? XD
ruru desu~
ohisashiburii ne=D
adding you ya?? ii desu ka??
lalak: ITO ♥ TAKUMIsuikachuw on September 29th, 2008 06:54 am (UTC)
hai~ sou~~ lalak desu..
RURU CHAN~~*pelok2*

ii ne~~ added u back
areena_chanareena_chan on January 25th, 2009 02:44 pm (UTC)
lalaaak~ ini arin XDD aku ett yah LJnyaa hohoho. masi newbie ni =P~
lalak: Frogs → kuro rolling ❤suikachuw on January 25th, 2009 03:51 pm (UTC)
welcome welcomeeee~!!! XDDD
waduu iconnya.. SHIGE DA!!

added you back..
Rii Akarii: yabu ups!rii_chii on February 3rd, 2009 07:54 am (UTC)
hello ~
I'm Rii ~
indonesian XD
I love johnny's jr too x3
i've added you ..
add back ? :D
lalaksuikachuw on February 4th, 2009 03:15 am (UTC)
heloo rii~
uaa~ indonesian? same here. XD
=3 its a pleasant to meet another johnnys jr fans

added back.
ketty kittie cat: pic#87057719thefoolishcat on March 27th, 2009 07:28 am (UTC)
im almost forgot.. im indonesian btw. heehee
lalak: kaji masaki → ONIGIRI → ryuji wannabesuikachuw on March 27th, 2009 06:04 pm (UTC)
of couurse~~ nice to meet a new friend xDD
thankyou for your intro~

indonesian juga? xDD hehehehe~ yoroshikuu ya~